Отделения ЗПЧ в регионах

1. Алтайский край
Лахнов Борис Васильевич
lordem@ab.ru
Сайберт Нина Александровна
Nina.saybert@mail.ru
Коновалова Татьяна Васильевна
Conoval1977@mail.ru

2. Астраханская область
Гребенюк Елена Викторовна
grhelena68@gmail.com

3. Республика Башкортостан
Исангулов Ильдар Хамзеевич
Меньшикова Марина Александровна
nota028@gmail.com
33554@mail.ru

4. Белгородская область
Милюкина Валентина Михайловна
valentinam2003@mail.ru

5. Брянская область
Горбанев Владимир Алексеевич
gor1727@yandex.ru

6. Республика Бурятия
Кислов Евгений Владимирович
evg-kislov@yandex.ru

7. Владимирская область
Горбунов Валерий Николаевич
frontvladimir@gmail.com

8. Волгоградская область
Нагавкин Игорь Борисович
nagavkin@gmail.ru

9. Вологодская область
Винтер Григорий Электронович
Snowtiger68@mail.ru

10. Воронежская область
Рашевский Андрей Анатольевич
rashevsky-aa@yandex.ru

11. Республика Дагестан
Исаева Светлана Ибрагимовна
Магомедов Закир
materidagestana@gmail.com

12. Забайкальский край
Савватеева Марина Львовна
mlsav@mail.ru

13. Ивановская область
Вальков Сергей Владимирович
2002sergeyv@mail.ru

14. Республика Ингушетия
Бадалов Руслан Нурдеевич
chkns@mail.ru

15. Иркутская область 
Хроменков Святослав Игоревич
svy101@yandex.ru
Антипенко Олег Николаевич
a-edinstvo@mail.ru

16. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
Хатажуков Валерий Назирович
adige@mail.ru
Безиров Муаед Владимирович
mymik_13@mail.ru
zapravakbr@mail.ru

17. Калининградская область
Чесалин Михаил Юрьевич
rpd-chesalin@mail.ru
Манзя Анастасия Николаевна
america-04a@yandex.ru

18. Республика Калмыкия
Галитров Владимир Викторович
Egor.sovetoff@yandex.ru
Городовиков Баса Басанович
basanbg@mail.ru
Бадмаев Валерий Антонович
valan_bad@mail.ru

19. Калужская область
Котляр Татьяна Михайловна
kotan@obninsk.ru
Мосеева-Элье Любовь Александровна
helier@bk.ru

20. Кемеровская область
Охотин Сергей Владимирович
s.ohotin@mail.ru

21. Кировская область
Кокоулин Евгений Борисович
yabloko.kirov@gmail.com
wwwww7111@mail.ru

22. Республика Коми
Чучман Татьяна Николаевна
tchuchman@yandex.ru
Виноградова Ирина Викторовна
vospitatel@yandex.ru
Нежуренко Ольга Николаевна
negyrenko@mail.ru

23. Костромская область
Сорокин Николай Валерьевич
zaprava.kostroma@gmail.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/zaprava.kostroma
«ВКонтакте»: https://vk.com/zaprava.kostroma
«Одноклассники»: https://ok.ru/zaprava.kostroma

24. Краснодарский край
Рудакова Татьяна Андреевна
rudakova2002@mail.ru

25. Красноярский край
Наумова Марина Петровна
kiz-kiza@mail.ru

26. Курганская область
Андрюков Александр Мамаджанович
andryukov_2013@mail.ru

27. Липецкая область
Королев Валерий
usdlipetsk@yandex.ru
onk.lipetsk@yandex.ru

28. Республика Мордовия
Марьин Сергей Трофимович
Maryin.sergey@yandex.ru

29. Московская область
Злотникова Марина Ивановна
zlotnikovamarina@mail.ru

30. Мурманская область
Пайкачева Ирина Владимировна
kawlirin@rambler.ru

31. Нижегородская область
Шимоволос Сергей Михайлович
shimov2001@mail.ru
kpc@uic.nnov.ru

32. Новосибирская область
Савин Егор Григорьевич
savin@ngs.ru
Поляков Виктор Юрьевич
tipograf50@mail.ru

33. Омская область
Дроздова Ирина Леонидовна
ira-yanush@mail.ru
Грекова Наталья Ивановна
nata.grekova.55@mail.ru

34. Орловская область
Краюхин Дмитрий Александрович
centrrus@gmail.com

35. Пензенская область
Вобликов Юрий Владимирович
pravopenze@yandex.ru
pvp12345@yandex.ru
penza@lgazeta.ru

36. Ростовская область
Сакуренко Олег Владимирович
oleg.sokourenko@inbox.ru

37. Рязанская область
Бехтольд Александр Федорович
bechtold@mail.ru

38. Самарская область
Самсонов Александр Викторович
samson330@yandex.ru
Чернова Светлана Николаевна
svche@yandex.ru

39. Санкт-Петербург
Нестеров Юрий
ymnesterov@gmail.com
Борисова Оксана Владимировна
rusoxana83@yandex.ru

40. Саратовская область
Ежова Елена Николаевна
annis2006@gmail.com
Ростошинская Маргарита Валерьевна
Margharita-86@mail.ru

41. Сахалинская область
Шейко Виктор Витальевич
viktorsheiko@mail.ru
Сухинин Борис Михайлович
bonu_m@list.ru
Куперман Марк Александрович
m768798@yandex.ru
Ераксин Юрий Петрович
eraksinsash@mail.ru

42. Свердловская область
Соколов Алексей Вениаминович
pravo.ural@gmail.com
Захарова Лариса Викторовна
larazerkalo@gmail.com

43. Республика Северная Осетия
Кесаева Элла
golosbeslana@gmail.com

44. Смоленская область
Гордеев Евгений Владимирович
smolzaprava@mail.ru
Огородник Игорь Леонидович
Igor-ogorodnik@mail.ru
Клочкова Марина Николаевна
Marina.klochkova@guplpz.ru

45. Тамбовская область
Рыбина Лидия Ефремовна
pravocentr6@mail.ru

46. Республика Татарстан
Архипов Николай Александрович
arxu@bk.ru
Сабиров Алмаз
Greek560@gmail.com

47. Тюменская область
Руснаков Павел Владимирович
rusnakoff@gmail.com

48. Республика Удмуртия
Фефилова Лариса Александровна
larafefilova@gmail.com

49. Ульяновская область
Топорков Игорь Валентинович
Liberal.simbirsk@gmail.com
Торопова Елена Юрьевна
drganz@mail.ru
liberal65simbirsk@gmail.com
Гусь Виктор Викторович
drganz@mail.ru

50. Хабаровский край
Вовк Михаил Федорович
vovk_mf@mail.ru

51. Ханты-Мансийский АО
Осинная Лариса Григорьевна
osinnaya@yandex.ru

52. Челябинская область
Труфанова Оксана
oksyarut@gmail.com
Приходкина Валерия Юрьевна
prikhodkina@gmail.com